Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
9843103
GEM/2026/B/7993211
Two Packet Bid
A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | Aman Ankur 410507,Indian Instituteof Information Technology (IIIT)Pune, Gat No:5&6,Po:Nanoli Tarf Chakan, Tah:Maval Dist:Pune, Maharashtra-410507 | 2 | 15 days |
Indian Institute of Information Technology Pune, Indian Institute of Information Technology Pune, (Indian Institute Of Information Technology Pune)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843103.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788427491.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].