Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.20% | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LAdmitted-Finance VILL KURUNNAHAR P O KURUNNAHAR DIST BIRBHUM | KURUNNAHAR | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | -0.05% | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L2₹2.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.05% | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
The Executive Officer, Mongalkote PS, Nutanhat
Office Of The EO, Mongalkote PS, Nutanhat
Construction of Rest Shed near BLDO office JL No-64, Plot No-1461-1462, Mongalkote GP, Mongalkote P.S. under BEUP-2025-26
2026_ZPHD_1019286_2
MKT/40/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Mongalkote Panchayat Samity
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹1,500
₹5,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
7 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Rest Shed near BLDO office JL No-64, Plot No-1461-1462, Mongalkote GP, Mongalkote P.S. under BEUP-2025-26 | - | Nos | 2,48,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.80 MB
BOQ_2504800.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].