Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work done |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹8.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹8.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 4 | L4₹9.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 5 | L5₹9.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹9.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,644
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
anil tatwade
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
Laying of paver blocks at shoulder from Police ITI to Sanjeevni Jahangirabad at ward 34 zone 07
2025_UAD_471218_1
2025204805
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Laying of paver blocks at shoulder from Police ITI
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,644
7 Aug 2026
27 Dec 2025
28 Jan 2026
27 Dec 2025
27 Jan 2026
27 Dec 2025
Laying of paver blocks at shoulder from Police ITI to Sanjeevni Jahangirabad at ward 34 zone 07
Laying of paver blocks at shoulder from Police ITI to Sanjeevni Jahangirabad at ward 34 zone 07
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2025204805BBB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
204805DOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_554139.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].