Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,584Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 2 X 36W Fluorescent Lamps BALLAST A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 2 X 36W Fluorescent Lamps BALLAST | ₹19,584 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,998Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 2 X 36W Fluorescent Lamps BALLAST 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 2 X 36W Fluorescent Lamps BALLAST | ₹19,998 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21,600Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 2 X 36W Fluorescent Lamps BALLAST 128 315 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 2 X 36W Fluorescent Lamps BALLAST | ₹21,600 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,588
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 (Q3)
Tubular Fluorescent Lamps Conforming To IS 2418 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9128522
GEM/2026/B/7362103
Two Packet Bid
Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882,Tubular Fluorescent Lamps Conforming To IS 2418
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 (Q3) | Aman Jain 281001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION AURANGABAD MATHURA | 10 | 15 days |
| Tubular Fluorescent Lamps Conforming To IS 2418 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | Aman Jain 281001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION AURANGABAD MATHURA | 8 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9128522.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].