Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹2.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 CrRejected-Finance AMBEDKAR COMPLEX INDORE AHMEDABAD ROAD RAJGARH TEHSIL SARDARPUR DISTRICT DHAR M P PIN 454116 | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454116 | ₹2.7 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | L4₹3.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹3.1 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ROBERT CONSTRUCTION CO. L4 | M/s VIJAY ENTERPRISES L2 | VENUS CONSTRUCTION L3 | VRIDHI INFRASTRUCTURE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Gundirela Tank (Without Canal) | |||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Gundirela Tank (Without Canal) | 1 | Nos | 3,11,58,000 ₹3,11,58,000 | 2,45,16,635 ₹2,45,16,635 | 2,74,24,342 ₹2,74,24,342 | 2,28,70,763 ₹2,28,70,763 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.4 L
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE, Water Resources Division No. 1,Dhar
Executive Engineer Water Resources Division No. 1 Dhar Madhya Pradesh
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Gundirela Tank, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_514196_1
1226/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 10-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
547 days
Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,000
₹3.4 L
4 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Gundirela Tank (Without Canal) | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Gundirela Tank (Without Canal) | - | Nos | 3,42,89,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.02 MB
514196TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.38 MB
BOQ_620814.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].