Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36,345.75Accepted-AOC | ₹36,345.75 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹36,382.50Rejected-Finance AMDANGRA GP MZ RAJPUR JL NO 143 PLOT NO 822FUND 15TH FC TIED 2 | LUNGLEI | MIZORAM | 796186 | ₹36,382.50 | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹36,386.18Rejected-Finance VILL PO BINODIA PS BHARATPUR DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742301 | BINODIA | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742301 | ₹36,386.18 | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 4 | L4₹36,750Rejected-Finance | ₹36,750 | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical MEGHNATH SAHA ROAD P O PANIHATI KOLKATA 700114 | KOLKATA | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700114 | - | - | Rejected-Technical NOT AS PER NIT |
Tender Value
₹36,750
Closing Date
3 Feb 2024, 3:00 pmClosed
ADF, Malda
Meen Bhaban, Mangalbari, Malda
Supply of good quality Singi seed (Heteropneustes fossilis), Lime, Alluminium hundies, Prophylactics and Medicine in different blocks of Malda district
2024_DOF_646781_2
WBDOF/ADF/MALDA/NIeT- 01/2023-24
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Percentage
30 days
Malda
Please refer the tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Yes
Office of the ADF, Malda
1 Sept 2026
16 Jan 2024
6 Feb 2024
24 Jan 2024
3 Feb 2024
24 Jan 2024
18 Jan 2024
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].