Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,800Accepted-Finance | ₹1,800 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2,197Rejected-Finance | ₹2,197 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2,294Rejected-Finance | ₹2,294 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹2,649Rejected-Finance GWALIOR | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹2,649 | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | OUTSET SERVICES L1 | BAISHNO TRADERS L4 | PURVI ASSOCIATES L3 | Shri Krishna construction company L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | BLEACHING POWDER SUPPLY WORK YEAR 2026-27 | 1 | प्रति क्विन्टल | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest | 2,649 ₹2,649 | 2,294 ₹2,294 | 2,197 ₹2,197 |
Tender Value
₹28.7 L
EMD Value
₹21,525
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD SHIVPURI
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD SHIVPURI
BLEACHING POWDER SUPPLYWORK YEAR2026-27
2026_UAD_510550_1
SHIVPURI_UAD_SHIVPURI_2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
SHIVPURI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,525
4 Aug 2026
25 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
24 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLEACHING POWDER SUPPLY WORK YEAR 2026-27 | - | प्रति क्विन्टल | 28,70,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
TENDERDOC1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BOQ_614916.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].