Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 Quoted ₹1.1 Cr | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,300
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Barwaha
Construction of Shops at Bus Stand Campus Ward No 09
2026_UAD_476585_1
Construction of Shops at Bus Stand Campus Ward No 09
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
270 days
Nagar Palika Ofice
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹12,500
₹60,300
11 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2026
24 Feb 2026
19 Jan 2026
23 Feb 2026
19 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Percentage Rates inclusive of all duties, royalties, levies,taxes and other expenses; Except GST. Only GST will be paid saperately. | |||||
| 1.01 | वार्ड क्र 09 बस स्टेंड भूतल पर दुकान निर्माण कार्य | - | Nos | 1,20,55,084 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
476585ShopCSupport.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.46 MB
476585ShopBTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.36 MB
BOQ_560173.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].