Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
BOLT 3 M8X20.46. 019 TO DRG. NO. MPF/FD-15/7796
BOLT TO DRG NO. FG-700-28-726
BOLT M10X30.46. 019 TO DRG. NO. MPF/FD-15/7796
BOLT M8X25.46. 019 TO DRG. NO. MPF/FD-15/7796
9823611
GEM/2026/B/7976142
Two Packet Bid
BOLT 3 M8X20.46. 019 TO DRG. NO. MPF/FD-15/7796,BOLT TO DRG NO. FG-700-28-726,BOLT M10X30.46. 019 T
Thane, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOLT 3 M8X20.46. 019 TO DRG. NO. MPF/FD-15/7796 | THANE CITY | 378 | 90 days | |
| BOLT TO DRG NO. FG-700-28-726 | THANE CITY | 327 | 90 days | - |
| BOLT M10X30.46. 019 TO DRG. NO. MPF/FD-15/7796 | THANE CITY | 5,027 | 90 days | |
| BOLT M8X25.46. 019 TO DRG. NO. MPF/FD-15/7796 | THANE CITY | 1,962 | 90 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823611.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_lf_7015460820_2026-08-31-09-40-34_c6fb1ba499acf44259a0c31107dde054.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.59 MB
specification_lf_7131811519_2026-08-31-09-45-02_d8674e8e65e155c190ff775c3bc4fc74.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.59 MB
specification_lf_7015461030_2026-08-31-09-49-00_f8cb73cde2bd0d1741c4814c28b6abf9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.59 MB
specification_lf_7015460825_2026-08-31-09-53-05_1b56ed6544d27429c53848885d499fe8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.59 MB
7015460820_drg_2026-08-31-09-40-34_4067a48989e0b2e78a41c8a9a0c29019.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
7131811519_drg_2026-08-31-09-45-02_800411457014fcda8236072b5c6a8480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
7015461030_drg_2026-08-31-09-49-00_caecdb17f47f4417fa56ae4ce1a3f195.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
7015460825_drg_2026-08-31-09-53-05_4708d889a33ed191758641eb2f09b0e6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788150511.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
ABGF_619c42f2-0685-4671-b4a41788150919625_mpfuser884668.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].