Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm5d left
Kumari Usha DGM (USSC C and M)
NTPC LIMITED (A Government of India Enterprise), Western Region II Headquarters, Plot No-87, Sector-24, Atal Nagar, Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh-492018
Procurement of ACW Pump Spares for FGD St I II AND III
2026_NTPC_111523_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900331862
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
180 days
NTPC UNCHAHAR
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | IMPELLER I STG,15700,KBL,DSM80/36 | - | NO | - | - |
| 20 | IMPELLER II STG,15800,KBL,DSM80/36 | - | NO | - | - |
| 30 | SHAFT,18000,KBL,DSM80/36 | - | NO | - | - |
| 40 | WEAR RING,19000,KBL,DSM80/36 | - | SET | - | - |
| 50 | SHOULDER RING,19900,KBL,DSM80/36 | - | SET | - | - |
| 60 | DIST SLV,20100,KBL,DSM80/36 | - | SET | - | - |
| 70 | GLAND,22300,KBL,DSM80/36 | - | SET | - | - |
| 80 | LANTERN RING,22700,KBL,DSM 80/36 | - | SET | - | - |
| 90 | LIQUID DFLCTR,KBL,DSM 80/36 | - | SET | - | - |
| 100 | BRG HSG-DE,24001,KBL,DSM 80/36 | - | NO | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
DECLARATION REGARDING INDIAN AGENT’S COMMISSION.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
Volume-I Section I Instructions to Bidders.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
Volume-I Section-II General Purchase Conditions.docx
Tender Documents • 0.13 MB
Volume-I Section-III Standard Formats & Check Lists.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.56 MB
BOQ.xls
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
SPC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.27 MB
TechSpc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.90 MB
Annexue to ITB Policy for Debarment from Business Dealings.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
Annexure I to SPC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
BOQ_114751.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .