Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,010
Closing Date
3 Mar 2021, 5:30 pmClosed
KESHAV PATHAK
BMC ZONE 2ROYAL MARKET BHOPAL
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT P.N.THAKUR TO BUS STAND BOUNDRY OM NAGAR HALALPUR BAS STAND WARD NO.6 Z-02
2021_UAD_131297_1
2019206422
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
8 days
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT P.N.THAKUR TO BUS STAND BOUND
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹7,010
3 Aug 2026
24 Feb 2021
4 Mar 2021
24 Feb 2021
3 Mar 2021
24 Feb 2021
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KESHAV PATHAK Created Date/Time: 05-Mar-2021 01:54 PM Tender Title: CONST.OF C.C ROAD Tender ID: 2021_UAD_131297_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF BHOPAL ( M.P) ZONE 2
Name of Work: CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT P.N.THAKUR TO BUS STAND BOUNDRY OM NAGAR HALALPUR BAS STAND WARD NO.6 Z-02
Contract No: 2019206422
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 SHREE NATH CIVIL CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23EHEPS2512E1ZQ) 350500.000 -0.110 350114.450 Three Lakh Fifty Thousand One Hundred and Fourteen
2.00 susheel kumar pandey(GSTN-23ABZPP3777B1Z9) 350500.000 1.900 357159.500 Three Lakh Fifty Seven Thousand One Hundred and Fifty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHREE NATH CIVIL CONSTRUCTION(350114.450)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST.OF C.C ROAD Tender ID: 2021_UAD_131297_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHREE NATH CIVIL CONSTRUCTION 350114.450 L1
2 susheel kumar pandey 357159.500 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].