Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70,280Qualified 00 RAGHUKUL NAGAR 00 RAGHUKUL NAGAR GONDA CIVIL LINES GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | ₹70,280 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹87,598Qualified B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹87,598 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹88,000Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹88,000 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹92,668Qualified | ₹92,668 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹97,420.80Qualified G 47 BULAND CITY CENTRE KALA AAM ROAD KALA AAM BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 UDYAM UP 18 0002414 09ACCPL3808R1Z3 R M | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | ₹97,420.80 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Supply of Isolator Jaw and Blade
9097573
GEM/2026/B/7335925
Two Packet Bid
Isolator Blade comma thirty six KV comma one thousand two hundred fifty ampere,Isolator Jaw comma t
Uttar Pradesh; Bulandshahr
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Isolator Blade comma thirty six KV comma one thousand two hundred fifty ampere | SMC Make comma As per Sample | 4 | pieces | AE@khurja123 | 15 |
| 2 | Isolator Jaw comma thirty six KV comma one thousand two hundred fifty ampere | SMC Make comma As per Sample | 4 | pieces | AE@khurja123 | 15 |
| 3 | Isolator Blade comma thirty six KV comma Two thousand ampere | Rama Make comma As per sample | 2 | pieces | AE@khurja123 | 15 |
| 4 | Isolator Jaw comma thirty six KV comma one thousand two hundred fifty ampere | Rama Make comma As per sample | 6 | pieces | AE@khurja123 | 15 |
| 5 | Isolator Jaw Male comma One hundred forty five KV comma one thousand two hundred fifty ampere | Rama Make comma As per sample | 2 | pieces | AE@khurja123 | 15 |
| 6 | Isolator Jaw Female comma One hundred forty five KV comma one thousand two hundred fifty ampere | Rama Make comma As per sample | 2 | pieces | AE@khurja123 | 15 |
| 7 | Isolator Blade comma thirty six KV comma one thousand two hundred fifty ampere | Rama Make comma As per sample | 4 | pieces | AE@khurja123 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9097573.pdf
GEM_BID
tech_specifications_isolator_jaw_and_blade_2026-03-09-16-07-35_c75efc187846ecce8874b6a6d1f64bf3.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-03-09-16-07-35_763b0421aaed0413ac90e4664236bac3.csv
BOQ
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].