Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89,680Accepted-AOC 1 261 A 186 EZHIL NAGAR S KOLLAPATTY SALEM 636 030 | SALEM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636030 | ₹89,680 Quoted ₹94,400 | L1 | Accepted-AOC LI BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹99,120Rejected-AOC 2 206 C PONNAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 SALEM DISTRICT | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹99,120 | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2-REJECTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SARVESWARASAMY AND CO | KUMARAN & CO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Desktop model push button type telephone instruments | 100 | Nos. | 84,000 ₹99,120 | 80,000 ₹94,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/MTPS1
The Chief Engineer Mettur Thermal Power Station-I Mettur Dam- 636406 Salem District
MTPS I MM MRT Supply of Desktop model push button type telephone instruments
2025_EB_576016_1
CE MTPS I SE P A MM AEE1 OT 541 2025 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
MTPS/METTUR DAM
As per Specification
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Yes
16 May 2026
30 Jun 2025
15 Jul 2025
30 Jun 2025
14 Jul 2025
30 Jun 2025
Supply of Desktop model push button type telephone instruments
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
BOQ_688284.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].