Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 10:30 amClosed
Konica Minolta TN328 Cyan, Magenta,Yellow toner cartridges.
95265230A~SWR
95265230A
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Karnataka
₹0
Exempted
13 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
Description :Konica Minolta TN328Y Yellow OEM toner cartridge for Konica Minolta Bizhub C251i Network Printer ] Consignee CE/CN/BNC, SWR Karnataka 2.00 Numbers
Description :Konica Minolta TN328C Cyan OEM toner cartridge for Konica Minolta Bizhub C251i Network Pr inter ] Consignee CE/CN/BNC, SWR Karnataka 2.00 Numbers
Description :Konica Minolta TN328M Magenta OEM toner cartridge for Konica Minolta Bizhub C251i Netwo rk Printer ] Consignee CE/CN/BNC, SWR Karnataka 2.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5577243.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5577272.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].