Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5.1 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Colorimeter/Spectrophotometer (Textile) (Q3)
9820576
GEM/2026/B/7973584
Two Packet Bid
Colorimeter/ Spectrophotometer (Textile)
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.8 Cr
₹6 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colorimeter/Spectrophotometer (Textile) (Q3) | Vijay Kumar 251002,DISTRICT INDUSTRIES AND PROMOTION CENTER, INDUSTRIALAREA, MEERUT ROAD, MUZAFFAR NAGAR | 1 | 180 days |
M/S JAIVIK KISAN ORGANIC FARMER PRODUCER COMPANY LMT., Directorate Of Industries UP, Small Scale Industries and Export Promotion Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate, of Industries and Enterprise Promotion,, (M/s Jaivik Kisan Organic Farmer Producer Company Lmt.)
₹5.1 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820576.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787986234.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
colorimeter_spectrophotometer_-textile_2025-01-23-16-55-41_cb8f07864b2e2ed0a7119b2e2c11fb58.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
specstnc_7f9b2d6b-bc1a-46a2-894a1787990377364_updicmuzbuyncon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .