Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,802.72Accepted-AOC | ₹1,802.72 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2,137.80Rejected-Finance | ₹2,137.80 | L2 | Rejected-Finance new baba is L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NEW BABA ENTERPRISES L2 | ROULI PRINTERS DATIA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Typing and photocopying of official work and other work | |||||
| 1.01 | PHOTO COPY A4 SIZE 75 GSM SINNGLE SIDE | 1 | Nos | 1.1 ₹1.1 | 0.92 ₹0.92 Lowest |
| 1.02 | PHOTO COPY A4 SIZE 75 GSM BOTH SIDE | 1 | Nos | 2.1 ₹2.1 | 1.52 ₹1.52 Lowest |
| 1.03 | PHOTO COPY A4 SIZE 80 GSM COLOR SINNGLE SIDE | 1 | Nos | 15.1 ₹15.1 | 14.52 ₹14.52 Lowest |
| 1.04 | PHOTO COPY A4 SIZE 80 GSM COLOR BOTH SIDE | 1 | Nos | 20.1 ₹20.1 Lowest | 22.52 ₹22.52 |
| 1.05 | PHOTO COPY A3 SIZE 80 GSM SINNGLE SIDE | 1 | Nos | 6.1 ₹6.1 | 5.52 ₹5.52 Lowest |
| 1.06 | PRINT OUT ONLINE DATA DOWNLOD AND PRINT A4 SIZE | 1 | Nos | 5.1 ₹5.1 | 4.52 ₹4.52 Lowest |
| 1.07 | PRINT OUT ONLINE DATA DOWNLOD AND PRINT A3 SIZE | 1 | Nos | 10.1 ₹10.1 | 9.52 ₹9.52 Lowest |
| 1.08 | PRINT OUT ONLINE DATA DOWNLOD AND PRINT A4 SIZE BOTH SIDE | 1 | Nos | 8.1 ₹8.1 | 7.52 ₹7.52 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Lamination 120Micr A4 Size | 1 | Nos | 19.1 ₹19.1 Lowest | 19.52 ₹19.52 |
Tender Value
₹98,000
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO DATIA
NAGAR PALIKA DATIA
Typing and photocopying of official work and other work
2026_UAD_515231_1
STORE/1397
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
DATIA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,000
18 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Typing and photocopying of official work and other work | |||||
| 1.01 | PHOTO COPY A4 SIZE 75 GSM SINNGLE SIDE | - | Nos | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | PHOTO COPY A4 SIZE 75 GSM BOTH SIDE | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | PHOTO COPY A4 SIZE 80 GSM COLOR SINNGLE SIDE | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | PHOTO COPY A4 SIZE 80 GSM COLOR BOTH SIDE | - | Nos | 53 | - |
| 1.05 | PHOTO COPY A3 SIZE 80 GSM SINNGLE SIDE | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.06 | PRINT OUT ONLINE DATA DOWNLOD AND PRINT A4 SIZE | - | Nos | 11 | - |
| 1.07 | PRINT OUT ONLINE DATA DOWNLOD AND PRINT A3 SIZE | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.08 | PRINT OUT ONLINE DATA DOWNLOD AND PRINT A4 SIZE BOTH SIDE | - | Nos | 53 | - |
| 1.09 | Lamination 120Micr A4 Size | - | Nos | 10 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.65 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_620581.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].