Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,790Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 123 THAVAKKARA ROAD KANNUR KANNUR KERALA 670002 | KANNUR | KERALA | 670002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹64,790 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹64,790
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2)
9542039
GEM/2026/B/7729830
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Amritsar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brother OEM Drum Manufactured by Brother International (India) | brother / DRB021 | HSN not specified by seller | 31 pieces | 2,090 | 64,790 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Avinash Kumar Sinha 143001,Officeof Dy CMM, Northern Railway, Mechanical Store Depot, Putligarh, GT Road, Amritsar-143001 | 31 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
contract_GEMC-511687772089286.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.23 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9542039.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].