Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 2 | ₹2,898 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 2 | ₹31,161.90 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 5 | ₹16,104 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 2 | ₹3,825 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | M/S NEW WAVES | 3 | ₹4,536 |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
CFA 22 RE DRUGS
9284929
GEM/2026/B/7499865
Two Packet Bid
Dolutegravir 50 mg Tab,Tenofovir 300mg plus Lamivudine 300mg,Tenofovir 300 mg Tab,Lamivudine 150mg
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dolutegravir 50 mg Tab | 360 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 2 | Tenofovir 300mg plus Lamivudine 300mg | 2,310 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 3 | Tenofovir 300 mg Tab | 3,300 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 4 | Lamivudine 150mg Tab | 1,500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 5 | Oestrogen Conjugated 0point625mg Tab | 750 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 6 | Evening Primrose Oil 500 mg Cap | 2,700 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 7 | Ethinyl Estradiol 0point 035mg coma Cyproterone Acet | 243 | PACK | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 8 | Mercaptopurine 50 mg Tab | 510 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 9 | Tab Fluconazole 150 mg plus Azithromycin 1 gm plus | 510 | PKT | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 10 | Cetirizine Syp 5mg per5ml bott of 60ml | 1,890 | Bott | LUCKNOW | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9284929.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
bbqr_2026-05-04-14-27-47_c3c415a0395e9cda318e2706c8fb58c2.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-05-04-14-27-47_0eb20d0182bed16e0de3f495455ee7f5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_4229da21-4691-4fd3-b9c11777885438678_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].