Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹12.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | L3₹13.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | L4₹14.3 LRejected-Finance H NO 1006 SECTOR 5 THANESAR KURUKSHETRA 136118 | KURUKSHETRA | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136118 | ₹14.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
| 5 | L5₹14.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.8 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance 5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE PAWAN PUTRA LABOUR CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY L3 | THE HARIHAR CO OP L C SOCIETY LTD L1 | THE SALASAR COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED. KURUKSHETRA L4 | THE SAMRIDHI COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTON SOCIETY LIMITED KKR L5 | THE NISHA COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD KKR L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing 200mm i/d PVC Pipe 8 inch | 98 | Meter | 500 ₹49,000 | 180 ₹17,640 Lowest | 500 ₹49,000 | 550 ₹53,900 | 450 ₹44,100 |
Tender Value
₹16.1 L
EMD Value
₹37,800
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JAI PAL
Municipal Council Thanesar
Const. of IPB Street from H/o Ashok Sharma to H/o Parveen Sharma and H/o Kehar Singh to H/o Kushan Verma in in Ward No. 1, MC Thanesar. (Recall)
2026_HRY_537786_1
2026AAAEEB64 6266 4AF3 825E 7B8F90EE573B290ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹37,800
Yes
12 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing 200mm i/d PVC Pipe 8 inch | - | Meter | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_616945.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].