Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹32,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tea Coffee Barl Mug 6 Pcs
Handy Tray Small 31 point 2 Cm
Tray Medium Size
Tray Large Size
Buffet Plate 12 point 5 inch
Lissome Soup Veg Bowl 4 point 5 Inch
Lissome Small Plate
Cheesling Bowl 280ml 6 Pcs
Treo Glass 300 ml 6 Pcs
Diamand Tea Spoon 6 Pcs
Diamand Mastr Spoon 6 Pcs
Cup Saucer Set 6 Pcs
Se Pie Tong
Footmat
9820132
GEM/2026/B/7973198
Two Packet Bid
Tea Coffee Barl Mug 6 Pcs,Handy Tray Small 31 point 2 Cm,Tray Medium Size,Tray Large Size,Buffet Pl
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tea Coffee Barl Mug 6 Pcs | Borosil or Larah 100 percent Food Grade Premium Opalware oblique Borosilicate thermal shock proof | 8 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 2 | Handy Tray Small 31 point 2 Cm | Milton 100 percent Pure Food Grade Melamine oblique break resistant gloss finish dim | 1 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 3 | Tray Medium Size | Milton Premium Melamine serving tray dual integrated carry handles | 2 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 4 | Tray Large Size | Milton Heavy duty Melamine layout high rim structural build | 2 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 5 | Buffet Plate 12 point 5 inch | Borosil or Larah Toughened scratchresistant Opalware or fine glass | 10 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 6 | Lissome Soup Veg Bowl 4 point 5 Inch | Borosil or Larah Opalware individual round soup side bowl match pattern styling | 6 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 7 | Lissome Small Plate | Borosil or Larah Opalware snack quarter plate variant chip resistant design size 7 to 7 point 5 inch diameter | 50 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 8 | Cheesling Bowl 280ml 6 Pcs | Borosil or Larah Opalware Borosilicate multipurpose side bowl verified 280ml volumetric capacity | 2 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 9 | Treo Glass 300 ml 6 Pcs | Borosil Leadfree crystal clear Borosilicate glassware lightweight scratch proof 300ml capacity | 5 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
| 10 | Diamand Tea Spoon 6 Pcs | Shri and Sam or Hawkins Heavygauge food safe Stainless Steel Grade 304 18 to 10 high mirror polish finish | 2 | Nos | BHATINDA | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820132.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
crockry_items_pdf_2026-08-29-11-13-41_b8967e90030821d85603b7541ae9c041.pdf
BOQ • 0.70 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-08-29-11-13-41_03110b173eb4face73dedd48efe941d8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .