Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Vandit Jain
Room No. 307, Dhansiri Bhavan, ONGC, Cinnamara, Jorhat
Civil and Electrical Repair Works of Explosive Magazine at Bogidole, Sivasagar
2026_ONGC_289174_1
2768130-L46VC26005
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
Bogidole
As per tender Documents
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹31,000
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I/We do hereby agree to carry out the work for “Civil and Electrical Repair Works of Explosive Magazine at Bogidole,” at the percentage rate of all the items given in enclosed Schedule of Rates (including GST). | 1 | AU | 15,33,743 | ₹15,33,743 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
Tender_Documents_ExplosiveMagzine.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.36 MB
BOQ_337335.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
BidderResponsesheet.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .