Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Excitation panel cards
9768677
GEM/2026/B/7928385
Two Packet Bid
Excitation panel cards-100268839-Schedule_1_Item__10_M7197037080,Schedule_2__20_M7197037236,Schedul
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Excitation panel cards-100268839-Schedule_1_Item__10_M7197037080 | As per material description | 4 | NO | Bharath N 231223,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Rihand Super Thermal Power Station P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. SONEBHADRA 231223 | 120 | |
| 2 | Schedule_2__20_M7197037236 | As per material description | 3 | NO | Bharath N 231223,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Rihand Super Thermal Power Station P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. SONEBHADRA 231223 | 120 | - |
| 3 | Schedule_3__30_M7197037013 | As per material description | 2 | NO | Bharath N 231223,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Rihand Super Thermal Power Station P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. SONEBHADRA 231223 | 120 | |
| 4 | Schedule_4__40_M7197037225 | As per material description | 2 | NO | Bharath N 231223,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Rihand Super Thermal Power Station P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. SONEBHADRA 231223 | 120 | - |
| 5 | Schedule_5__50_M7197037220 | As per material description | 2 | NO | Bharath N 231223,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Rihand Super Thermal Power Station P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. SONEBHADRA 231223 | 120 | |
| 6 | Schedule_6__80_M7197037712 | As per material description | 3 | NO | Bharath N 231223,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Rihand Super Thermal Power Station P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. SONEBHADRA 231223 | 120 | - |
| 7 | Schedule_7__90_M7197036714 | As per material description | 2 | NO | Bharath N 231223,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Rihand Super Thermal Power Station P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. SONEBHADRA 231223 | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9768677.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
final_specification_for_bid_2026-08-18-10-03-23_2f26188906ad3a86ab0b62612227a4d4.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-18-10-03-23_6a266d059eefeb8b10d55bd6531d75f0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Policy_for_Debarment_from_Business_Dealings.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
Fraud_Prevention_Policy.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .