Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹47.7 L
EMD Value
₹95,402
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
As per NIT
S/R to Residential Quarters in Eastern Campus SH Renovation of G Type flats vacated and likely to be vacated at AIIMS New Delhi Civil and Electrical works Composite
15/EE/CD-I/2026-27::1
15/EE/CD-I/2026-27
Open Tender
Works
AIIMS-CIVIL DIV-I
₹95,402
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
NIT15.pdf
pdf • 2.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .