Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,120.96Qualified Make: NA
Model: Unbranded--SKG PRODUCTS REGISTERS SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Make: NA
Model: Unbranded--SKG PRODUCTS REGISTERS | ₹99,120.96 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Make: KAIN--KAIN STORE
Model: DISPATCH REGISTER 503 88 MANGAL PURI GALI NO 5 MEERUT MANGAL PURI MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0040271 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: KAIN--KAIN STORE
Model: DISPATCH REGISTER | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified Make: VRINDA
Model: REGISTER NO.12 A 65 2 VAISHALI COLONY MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0060786 09AAFFN0548P1ZS R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: VRINDA
Model: REGISTER NO.12 | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: ABD
Model: Forwarding Letter FSL Form Pad | Make: ABD
Model: Forwarding Letter FSL Form Pad | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: NA | Make: NA
Model: NA | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9277416
GEM/2026/B/7493268
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2)
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | Ujjawal Kumar Roy 250001,EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 130 DSECOND FLOOR PARESHAN BHAW AN VICTORIA PARK MEERUT | 144 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
21 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9277416.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].