Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NEEL TG 10 0 RAM ASARE NANDPUR ROAD BALAHARAMAU KANPUR DEHAT UTTAR PRADESH 209301 UDYAM UP 42 0021853 | KANPUR DEHAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 209301 | Make: NA
Model: NEEL TG 10 | ₹5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NEEL TG 10 NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: NEEL TG 10 | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NEEL TG 10 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: NEEL TG 10 | ₹5.9 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Tree Guard (V3) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9036799
GEM/2026/B/7283668
Two Packet Bid
Tree Guard (V3)
Madhya Pradesh; Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh; Tikamgarh; Tikamgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tree Guard (V3) (Q3) | Harishchand LIDHORA KHAS TEHSIL Ahirawar 472331,MAIN MARKET LIDHORA DISTT-TIKAMGARH | 100 | 15 days |
CMO, LIDHORAKHAS, Urban Development and Environment Department, Real Estate Regulatory Authority Madhya, Pradesh ,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Lidhorakhas)
₹5,000
14 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9036799.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].