Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
RFC BAREILLY
RFC OFFICE BAREILLY, 2ND FLOOR, MANDAKANI TOWAR, CIVIL LINES, BAREILLY
KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT WORK FOR ALL AGENCY OF DISTT SHAHJAHANPUR IN BAREILLY REGION BAREILLY
2026_DOFCS_1181883_4
1431/PADDY 2026-27 AND WHEAT 2027-28/TRANSPORT WORK/ALL AGENCY/BAREILLY
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
330 days
SHAHJAHANPUR
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Yes
SRAO
₹15,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tender Inviting Authority: lEHkkxh; [kk| fu;a=d] cjsyh lEHkkx] cjsyhA
Name of Work: o"kZ 2026&27 /kku ,ao 2027&28 xsgwW ifjogu dk;Z gsrq
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company : ¼fufonknkrk@QeZ dk uke½
Ø0l0 tuin dk uke laLFkk dk uke /kku@lEHkkfor xsgwW Ø; dsUnzksa ds uke fdl dsUnz gsrq izfrHkkx djuk gSA p;u djsa ¼gkW@ugha½ Qhl :0 590@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 u0 /kjksgj /kujkf'k :0 15000@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 u0 S.L.C. दर से (अधिक / कम) दर
1 'kkgtgkWiqj [kk| foHkkx jkStk e.Mh&5 /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
2 'kkgtgkWiqj [kk| foHkkx jkStk e.Mh&6 /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
3 'kkgtgkWiqj [kk| foHkkx frygj e.Mh&5 /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
4 'kkgtgkWiqj [kk| foHkkx tykykckn e.Mh&3 /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
5 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 la?k nnjkSy 'kk[kk jkStk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
6 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl nnjkSy lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
7 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl fiaxjh fiaxjk lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
8 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl e/kokebZ lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
9 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl teqfu;k nkSyriqj lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
10 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl eksguiqj eejstiqj lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
11 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl fcfj;kdyka lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
12 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 lh0,e0,l0 iqokW;k 'kk[kk iqokW;k e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
13 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl lrokcqtqxZ lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
14 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 la?k eqfM+;k dqfeZ;kr 'kk[kk c.Mk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
15 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl le/kkuk lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
16 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 la?k <+fd;k j?kk lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
17 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl fMHkkSjk flejk 'kk[kk flefj;k jk;iqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
18 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl xf<+;k jaxhu 'kk[kk cjhizflf)iqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
19 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl lqjtwiqj 'kk[kk vkyeiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
20 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl 'kadjiqj fiVjbZ 'kk[kk uxyk nsgkr ekyh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
21 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl xksfoUniqj 'kk[kk fcgkjhiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
22 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 la?k ftUniqjk 'kk[kk Åudyka /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
23 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl v.M[ksM+k 'kk[kk cjhykyiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
24 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl fuxksgh 'kk[kk dohjiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
25 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 la?k flaxgk ;qlqQiqj 'kk[kk tykykckn e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
26 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl [k.Mgj lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
27 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0,Q0 ch0iSDl xqyfM+;k 'kk[kk j?kqukFkiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
28 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ,l0,l0 fy0 pkankiqj 'kk[kk jkStk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
29 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 'kkgtgkWiqj Ø; foØ; lfefr fy0 ds:xat 'kk[kk jkStk e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
30 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 VkaMk ioZriqj ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
31 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 teqdk ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
32 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 f[kfj;kghj ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
33 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 dqfjZ;k dyka 'kk[kk e>kjh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
34 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ,l0,l0 fy0 dkaV 'kk[kk fnykojiqj ¼dV~Vwiqj½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
35 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ,l0,l0 fy0 cM+kxkao 'kk[kk iqokW;k e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
36 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 cM+kxkao ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
37 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ,l0,l0 fy0 eksgn~nhuiqj 'kk[kk c.Mk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
38 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 iksgdjiqj 'kk[kk fldjsgfu;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
39 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 uchph ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
40 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 rktiqj ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
41 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 efydk ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
42 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ,l0,l0 fy0 [ksM+k c>sM+k 'kk[kk frygj e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
43 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 Ø; foØ; lfefr fy0 frygj 'kk[kk frygj e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
44 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 cj[ksM+k t;iky ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
45 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 ehjkuiqj dVjk ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
46 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ,l0,l0 fy0 ehjkuiqj dVjk ¼la?k Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
47 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ,l0,l0 fy0 fuxksgh 'kk[kk c>sM+k c>sM+h /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
48 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ,l0,l0 fy0 vYgkxat 'kk[kk tykykckn e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
49 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 Qjhnkiqj ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
50 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 fBaxjh ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
51 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 tfj;uiqj 'kk[kk flaxgk ;qlqQiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
52 'kkgtgkWiqj ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 i`Fohiqj <+kbZ ¼lfefr Hkou½ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
53 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 vkSnkiqj 'kk[kk dqfjZ;k <+ks<+ks /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
54 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 j:vk 'kk[kk mnjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
55 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 lgdkjh la?k fy0 [kqVkj lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
56 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 ujkSBk galjke lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
57 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 uxfj;k iz;kxiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
58 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 lgdkjh la?k fy0 fla/kkSyh 'kk[kk xuiriqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
59 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 dqrqvkiqj lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
60 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 dyqvkiqj lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
61 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 lgdkjh la?k fy0 vjsyh 'kk[kk C;ksj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
62 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 gVknysyiqj 'kk[kk jVk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
63 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 dqfnjuk 'kk[kk fcgkjhiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
64 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 ujk;.kiqj tfB;k 'kk[kk lQkSjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
65 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 cuklnsoh lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
66 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 lgdkjh Ø; foØ; lfefr tykykckn e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
67 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 lgdkjh la?k fy0 fetkZiqj 'kk[kk tykykckn e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
68 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 xqjxoka 'kk[kk :ikiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
69 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 jrukiqj csyk 'kk[kk /keZiqj fiMfj;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
70 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 vka/khnsbZ lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
71 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 Jhuxj lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
72 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 vrjh futkeiqj lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
73 'kkgtgkWiqj ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl fy0 bdjh [ksM+k lfefr Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
74 'kkgtgkWiqj Hkk0[kk0fu0 jkStk e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
75 'kkgtgkWiqj Hkk0[kk0fu0 jkekiqj cjdriqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
76 'kkgtgkWiqj Hkk0[kk0fu0 iqokW;k e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
77 'kkgtgkWiqj Hkk0[kk0fu0 uRFkkiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
78 'kkgtgkWiqj Hkk0[kk0fu0 ukfgy /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
79 'kkgtgkWiqj Hkk0[kk0fu0 fcyl.Mk jksM c.Mk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
80 'kkgtgkWiqj Hkk0[kk0fu0 dd:vk tIrh] uxfj;k iz;kxiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
नोट- 'kklukns'k la0 470@29&4&2025@1831@2020] fnukad 03-07-2026 esa fu/kkZfjr O;oLFkkUrxZr Ø; dsUnzksa dk p;u ftykf/kdkjh }kjk fd;k tk;sxkA ;fn ftykf/kdkjh }kjk Lohd`r@ izLrkfor Ø; dsUnzksa esa ls fdlh Ø; dsUnz dk p;u ugha fd;k tkrk gS vFkok p;u ds mijkUr fujLr fd;k tkrk gS rks Ø; dsUnz gsrq Mkyh x;h leLr ifjogu dk;Z dh fufonk;sa fujLr le>h tk;sxhA
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 34.33 MB
Spnboq2026.xls
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .