Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.1 LAdmitted-Finance NA | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹50.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹57.6 LAdmitted-Finance 565 VPO BAYYANPUR DISTT SON 131001 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹57.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹60.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹60.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Lakariya Construction Co L1 | THE JAI DADA MOHAN DASS LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD BAINYAPUR L2 | The Ganga Coop. L C Society Ltd. L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | RCC U-Drain 300X300X50 MM | 1,140 | Metre | 868 ₹9,89,520 Lowest | 1,000 ₹11,40,000 | 1,100 ₹12,54,000 |
| 2.00 | RCC Cover 500X330X25 MM | 2,022 | Piece | 198 ₹4,00,356 Lowest | 250 ₹5,05,500 | 300 ₹6,06,600 |
Tender Value
₹54.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
22 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
BHARAT BHUSHAN
Municipal Council Bhadurgarh
Const. of various street Main Bazar and Mandothi bazar in Municipal Council Bahadurgarh
2026_HRY_540711_1
202651FCB8FD 640F 4803 ABA5 D6AD00D452E0293ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Bahadurgarh
CC Street
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.1 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RCC U-Drain 300X300X50 MM | 1,140 | Metre | 940 | ₹10,71,600 |
| 2 | RCC Cover 500X330X25 MM | 2,022 | Piece | 215 | ₹4,34,730 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_620078.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].