Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7-TMB 2698-7270-0106 ASSY PADDING DOOR FRONT RH
LV7-TMB 2520-012586 ASSY CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING WITH SLEAVE
LV7-TMB 2534-2015-6309 COGGED V BELT 1135M LG
Tool Kit F-1931150 TYRE INFLATOR HOSE
LV7- TMB 2754-2500-0109 DRIVEN DISC 352 DIA COVER ASSY
LV7-TMB 2751-1540-9913 SEALING RING CE
LV7-TMB 2574-0520-038 BULB D 12-3-21-6 TS 29 201
Tool Kit CVD- 6640003271 Funnel fuel garrage pattern
Tool Kit BBD- 4900000-001 Gauge Tyre Pressure 30 KPA
LV7-TATA 280954440101 FIVE CHAMBER TAIL LAMP 24V LH
LV7- TATA 2786-2099-9968 PULLEY FAN
LV7-TMB 2751-1540- 9909 CONNECTOR
Tool Kit CVD-L1-9340 Wallet water proof for veh publication
Tool Kit CVD-45448 Tyre Lever T- L6
LV7-TMB 2576-4373-0102 ASSY AIR FILTER SANDRAM CLYTON
LV7-TATA 280954440102 FIVE CHAMBER TAIL LAMP 24V RH
LV7-TATA 2786-1833-9902 CARTRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER
LV7-TMB 2702-5840-0103 FIRST AID KIT
LV7- TMB 2786-0913-9910 ELEMENT PRIMARY
9845961
GEM/2026/B/7995701
Two Packet Bid
LV7-TMB 2698-7270-0106 ASSY PADDING DOOR FRONT RH,LV7-TMB 2520-012586 ASSY CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING W
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7-TMB 2698-7270-0106 ASSY PADDING DOOR FRONT RH | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | LV7-TMB 2520-012586 ASSY CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING WITH SLEAVE | 10 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | LV7-TMB 2534-2015-6309 COGGED V BELT 1135M LG | 7 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit F-1931150 TYRE INFLATOR HOSE | 23 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | LV7-TMB 2754-2500-0109 DRIVEN DISC 352 DIA COVER ASSY | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | LV7-TMB 2751-1540-9913 SEALING RING CE | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | LV7-TMB 2574-0520-038 BULB D 12-3-21-6 TS 29 201 | 15 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | Tool Kit CVD-6640003271 Funnel fuel garrage pattern | 15 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | Tool Kit BBD-4900000-001 Gauge Tyre Pressure 30 KPA | 16 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | LV7-TATA 280954440101 FIVE CHAMBER TAIL LAMP 24V LH | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845961.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-01-50-15_67449e189e3dfe973b6398891696dc20.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-01-50-15_3e1a69b59885f50403df529171721d45.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].