Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹47,082Accepted-Finance 2 237 A PONNAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM DT 636401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹47,082 | l1 | Accepted-Finance po issued |
| 2 | l2₹47,200Rejected-Finance M S RISHI ENGINEERING COMPANY NO 5 252 1 MADURAI RAMESHWARAM ROAD PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹47,200 | l2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 3 | l2₹47,200Rejected-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹47,200 | l2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 4 | l2₹47,200Rejected-Finance 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹47,200 | l2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | parimala fabricators and Engineering Works | srisivadurgaengineering | RISHI ENGINEERING COMPANY | senthil electronics |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 11kv single pole stanalone complete set | 50 | Nos | 19,95,000 ₹23,54,100 Lowest | 20,00,000 ₹23,60,000 | 20,00,000 ₹23,60,000 | 20,00,000 ₹23,60,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,500
Closing Date
5 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE THIRUVALLUR
464 j n road periyakuppam thiruvallur
supply of 11kv standalone set
2025_EB_626110_1
SE/TEDC/TVLR/ENQ NO 040/DT.24.11.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
thiruvallur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,500
Yes
8 Apr 2026
24 Nov 2025
5 Dec 2025
24 Nov 2025
5 Dec 2025
24 Nov 2025
24 Nov 2025 - 4 Dec 2025
Supply of 11kv single pole stanalone complete set
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_748675.pdf
techsummary_748675.pdf
finance_748675.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.74 MB
BOQ_748675.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].