Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -6.89% | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -4.00% | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.00% | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance NEAR AWAD SAHAB KA BADA RANGREJA GALI MADHOGANJ LASHKAR GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | +3.99% | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹1,448
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Timarni
Nagar Parishad Timarni
Road maintenance work from the house of Mr. Upadhyay Vakil Saheb to Rahatgaon Road in Ward No. 5, Parasai Colony, Street No. 3 Timarni
2026_UAD_517907_1
1190
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
Timarni
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1,448
7 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026 - 14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Road maintenance work from the house of Mr. Upadhyay Vakil Saheb to Rahatgaon Road in Ward No. 5, Parasai Colony, Street No. 3 Timarni | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.03 MB
BOQ_623771.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].