Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.4 LAdmitted-Finance | +3.93% | ₹6.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹6.1 L
EMD Value
₹6,500
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KHURAI
REPAIRING AND OTHER WORK NEAR SHAHNAI GARDEN NANAK WARD KHURAI
2026_UAD_517825_1
PWD/NP/2026/452 DT. 29/06/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
KHURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,500
3 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | REPARING AND OTHER WORK NEAR SHAHNAI GARDEN NANAK WARD KHURAI | 1 | Nos | 6,12,488 | ₹6,12,488 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
BOQ_623973.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
tdoc2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.48 MB
est2.pdf
Other Document • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].