Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LAccepted-AOC L G 16 A SILVER MALL BUILDING 8 RNT MARG INDORE MP | INDORE | INDORE | MP | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
9 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
Office of the Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
Construction of C.C. Road From House of Raju Choudhary to House of Rani Nayak at ward No. 20 Chhindwara
2025_UAD_420649_1
706 Dated 02-05-2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
Office of the Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
As Per Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
14 Aug 2026
5 May 2025
11 Jun 2025
5 May 2025
9 Jun 2025
20 May 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: VIVEK CHOUHAN Created Date/Time: 14-Jul-2025 06:04 PM Tender Title: Construction of C.C. Road From House of Raju Choudhary to House of Rani Nayak at ward No. 20 Chhindwara Tender ID: 2025_UAD_420649_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Commissioner Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
Name of Work: Construction of C.C. Road From House of Raju Choudhary to House of Rani Nayak at ward No. 20 Chhindwara
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHIV ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1271435 1268820.00 -3.99 1218194.08 Tweleve Lakh Eighteen Thousand One Hundred and Ninty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHIV ENTERPRISES(1218194.08)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of C.C. Road From House of Raju Choudhary to House of Rani Nayak at ward No. 20 Chhindwara Tender ID: 2025_UAD_420649_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHIV ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1271435) 1218194.08 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].