Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
B45 38 269 Y PRESSURE GUAGE
765 08 SB357 HOSE
54 15 030A GASKET
AU8 683 129 GASKET
CQA HV 5 31 014 HOSE CONNECTION
CQA HV 5 31 054 HOSE CONNECTION
CQA HV 5 66 000 HOSE CONNECTION
457 07 105sb 4 SEAL
9840625
GEM/2026/B/7991028
Two Packet Bid
B45 38 269 Y PRESSURE GUAGE,765 08 SB357 HOSE,54 15 030A GASKET,AU8 683 129 GASKET,CQA HV 5 31 014
Patiala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B45 38 269 Y PRESSURE GUAGE | A VEH SPARES | 1 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 2 | 765 08 SB357 HOSE | A VEH SPARES | 6 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 3 | 54 15 030A GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 16 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 4 | AU8 683 129 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 20 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 5 | CQA HV 5 31 014 HOSE CONNECTION | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 6 | CQA HV 5 31 054 HOSE CONNECTION | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 7 | CQA HV 5 66 000 HOSE CONNECTION | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 8 | 457 07 105sb 4 SEAL | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840625.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_pressure_2026-09-03-10-43-58_cba64196d1c76a9e50202ee2350008c7.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
pressure_2026-09-03-10-43-58_be27cb3013c4aed904177c8ed7d30298.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .