Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.3 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹3.3 Cr | 1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | 2₹3.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | 3₹3.7 CrRejected-Finance 11 RUDRA WAREHOUSE KE PAAS GRAM SANV JILA REWA M P | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.7 Cr | 3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | 4₹3.8 CrRejected-Finance | ₹3.8 Cr | 4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | 5₹4.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹4.1 Cr | 5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RUDRA CONSTRUCTION L3 | M/s- KARAN INFRASTRUCTURE L4 | PRASAD ONSTRUCTIOM COMPANY L1 | UPYOGI CONSTRUCTION L5 | AS PARMAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Kun Weir Block Chhatarpur Distt-Chhatarpur as per details given in scope of work but not limited to that. | ||||||||
| 1.01 | On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Kun Weir Block Chhatarpur Distt-Chhatarpur as per details given in scope of work but not limited to that. | 1 | Nos | 3,65,11,000 ₹3,65,11,000 | 3,75,00,000 ₹3,75,00,000 | 3,33,64,830 ₹3,33,64,830 Lowest | 4,10,66,162 ₹4,10,66,162 | 3,37,11,573 ₹3,37,11,573 |
Tender Value
₹4.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.6 L
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Chatt
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Chattarpur
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Kun weir as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_502964_1
1215/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 28-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
450 days
Chattarpur
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,000
₹4.6 L
22 Jul 2026
12 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Kun Weir Block Chhatarpur Distt-Chhatarpur as per details given in scope of work but not limited to that. | |||||
| 1.01 | On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Kun Weir Block Chhatarpur Distt-Chhatarpur as per details given in scope of work but not limited to that. | - | Nos | 4,56,24,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.14 MB
502964TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.74 MB
BOQ_608488.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].