Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
District Heath officer ZP Ratnagiri
Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Bhawan,Malanaka, Z.P.Ratnagiri
Heath Departement Zilla Parishad Ratnagiri Regarding inviting E-Tenders for provision of contract vehicle driver services on contract basis for ambulances from primary Health Center under Zilla Parishad Ratnagiri
2026_RATNA_1333413_1
RZP/ HD/E-TENDER/2/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Ratnagiri
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹20,000
₹2 L
Yes
Chief Executive Officer ZP Ratnagiri
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Heath Departement Zilla Parishad Ratnagiri Regarding invitin E-Tenders for provision of contract vehicle driver services on contract basis for ambulances from primary Health Center under Zilla Parishad Ratnagiri | |||||
| 1.01 | Heath Departement Zilla Parishad Ratnagiri Regarding invitin E-Tenders for provision of contract vehicle driver services on contract basis for ambulances from primary Health Center under Zilla Parishad Ratnagiri | - | Nos | 17,547 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.17 MB
Drivertender.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.15 MB
BOQ_2281582.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].