Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,116Qualified Make: NA
Model: 132/220/400 KVA PG Clamp 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: 132/220/400 KVA PG Clamp | ₹19,116 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,145.50Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹19,145.50 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹19,175Qualified Make: NA
Model: COPPER FINGER SUITABLE FOR ISOLATOR GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: COPPER FINGER SUITABLE FOR ISOLATOR | ₹19,175 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,175
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9371445
GEM/2026/B/7577896
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Ankur Kumar 246701,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION INDUSTRIAL AREA SUGAR MILLBIJNOR | 5 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9371445.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].