Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.20% | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance 080 DONKHAR BANSGAON BANSGAON GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273403 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273403 | +0.00% | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.01% | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹50,972
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EO
Nagar Panchayat Ghaghasara Bazar Gorakhpur, U.P.
3. Construction of a CC road and a PVC pipe drain in Ward No. 8, extending from Hanuman Chaubey house, passing by Amarjit Chaubey house, towards the houses of Jharkhandi Chaubey and Neeraj Chaubey
2026_DOLBU_1174300_3
227/NPGB/2026-27 Date-30/07/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
45 days
Nagar Panchayat Ghaghasara Bazar Gorakhpur, U.P.
Refer to tender notice
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,100
EO
₹50,972
3 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cost of work As per BOQ (including G.S.T @ 18.00% ) | 1 | nos | 5,09,715 | ₹5,09,715 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.22 MB
Notice.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.20 MB
BOQ_2206220.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].