Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21,894Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 602 7 1 58 DIVYA SHAKTI APPTS 5 2 747 RISALA ABDULLAH LANE OSMANGUNJ GST N 36AGJPB3238L1ZD AMEERPET HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500016 UDYAM TS 02 0017401 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500016 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹21,894 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹23,167.53Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 105 RATNA COMPLEX AMEERPET HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500073 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500073 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹23,167.53 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹23,295Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST 1ST FLOOR 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD HYDERABAD 50020 92480 HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500020 UDYAM TS 02 0011952 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500020 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹23,295 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9066079
GEM/2026/B/7309276
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 3 | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9066079.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].