Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.3 L Per unit ₹88,500 · 6 Nos. | ₹5.3 L Per unit ₹88,500 · 6 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
CAST STEEL BOLSTER WITH LINERS
87265612
87265612
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Sabar Kantha, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
Description :CAST STEEL BOLSTER WITH LINERS FOR CASNUB 22HS BOGIE CONFIRMING TO RDSO SPECIFI CATION WD-17-CASNUB-22HS-BOGIE-92 REV-4 OF SEPT. 2024 TO RDSO DRG NO : WD-92058-S-3, Items-1 t o 3, ALT : 8. [ Warranty Period: 72 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SR. SECTION ENGINEER (C&W) Gujarat 6.00 Numbers Consignee HAPA, WR UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100423 - Cast Steel Casnub bogie and its components , Sub Item Id:-3100423002 - Cast Steel Bolster; Drg.WD-89067-S/4 PL- 38106309, Drg.WD- 92058-S/3 PL- 38106292, Drg.WD-04017-S/3 PL-38124695, Drg.WD- 97019-S/3 PL-38120707, Drg.WD- 17013-S/4 PL- 38120719, WD-22091-S/4 PL-
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
SpecWD-17-CASNUB22HS-92-Rev_4withLtr_2.pdf
ATTACHMENT
WD-92058-S-03ALT-08HS.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5829381.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5829379.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5829380.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5829378.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].