Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹38.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹38.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC workorder is provided |
| 2 | 2₹38.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹38.7 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 bidder |
Tender Value
₹47.0 L
EMD Value
₹35,222
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
Sub Engineer
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dewas M.P.
Construction of Tinshed at Khatushyam Temple Freeganj Chauraha beautification and Bhagat Singh Chauraha beautification Under Mukhya Mantri Nagriya Adhosanrachna CM monit A plus Tonkkhurd Dewas M.P.
2026_UAD_497370_1
PW1-234-26-002
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dewas M.P
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹35,222
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dewas M.P,
12 Aug 2026
9 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
9 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026 - 9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTIONAL WORKS AT TONKKHURD | |||||
| 1.01 | Beautification of free Ganj Chauraha, Bhagat singh Chauraha, Construction of Tinshed at Khatushyam Mandir under Mukhyamantri
Nagriya kshetra Adhosanranchna Pahse 2 ward no. 01, 04 & 13 Tonkkhurd Dewas | - | Nos | 0.39 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
EST1.pdf
Other Document • 0.11 MB
BOQ_600004.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].