Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10 L Quoted ₹168 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹170Rejected-Finance | ₹170 | 2 | Rejected-Finance NOT L1 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
28 Nov 2024, 4:00 pmClosed
DIRECTOR
PGIMS ROHTAK
RATE CONTRACT FOR TWO YEARS EXTENDABLE FOR THE PURCHASE OF HAEMODIALYSIS FLUID A AND B FOR USE IN NEPHROLOGY DEPTT AND MEDICINE I DEPTT PGIMS ROHTAK
2024_HRY_409315_1
PS/Tend/24/21559
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
30 days
PGIMS ROHTAK HARYANA
RATE CONTRACT FOR TWO YEARS EXTENDABLE FOR THE PURCHASE OF HAEMODIALYSIS FLUID A AND B FOR USE IN NEPHROLOGY DEPTT AND MEDICINE I DEPTT PGIMS ROHTAK
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹20,000
Yes
MS OFFICE PGIMS ROHTAK
7 Aug 2026
6 Nov 2024
29 Nov 2024
6 Nov 2024
28 Nov 2024
6 Nov 2024
19 Nov 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].