Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.3 L Quoted ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.7 L Quoted ₹2.4 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 4 | L4₹5.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.8 L Quoted ₹2.5 L | L4 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 5 | L5₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.8 L Quoted ₹2.9 L | L5 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sharda Traders L5 | Kishan Enterprises L2 | NATIONAL TRADERS L3 | PURNIMA ASSOCIATES L1 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Chock 40 wt Polyester | 1 | Each | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 113 ₹113 | 112 ₹112 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 110 ₹110 |
| 2.00 | Chock 40 wt copper | 1 | Each | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 122 ₹122 | 112 ₹112 | 175 ₹175 | 130 ₹130 |
| 3.00 | LED Tube light Retrofit Complete Set 9wt | 1 | Each | 130 ₹130 Lowest | 148 ₹148 | 300 ₹300 | 340 ₹340 | 700 ₹700 |
| 4.00 | LED Tube light Retrofit Complete Set 18wt | 1 | Each | 400 ₹400 | 178 ₹178 Lowest | 400 ₹400 | 350 ₹350 | 900 ₹900 |
| 5.00 | LED Bulb 9 wt | 1 | Each | 70 ₹70 | 58 ₹58 | 54 ₹54 Lowest | 60 ₹60 | 150 ₹150 |
| 6.00 | LED Bulb 18 wt | 1 | Each | 190 ₹190 | 178 ₹178 | 135 ₹135 Lowest | 160 ₹160 | 180 ₹180 |
| 7.00 | LED Bulb 30 wt | 1 | Each | 300 ₹300 | 325 ₹325 | 260 ₹260 | 330 ₹330 | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Angle Holder | 1 | Each | 25 ₹25 | 23 ₹23 | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 30 ₹30 | 25 ₹25 |
| 9.00 | Battel Holder | 1 | Each | 30 ₹30 | 22 ₹22 | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 30 ₹30 | 25 ₹25 |
| 10.00 | Sodium/M.H. Engnator Coile | 1 | Each | 80 ₹80 | 155 ₹155 | 70 ₹70 Lowest | 80 ₹80 | 80 ₹80 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Supply of Street Light Repairing Material For Year 2026-27Under Municipal Council Sidhi
2026_UAD_479500_1
466/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹75,000
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chock 40 wt Polyester | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Chock 40 wt copper | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | LED Tube light Retrofit Complete Set 9wt | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | LED Tube light Retrofit Complete Set 18wt | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | LED Bulb 9 wt | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | LED Bulb 18 wt | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | LED Bulb 30 wt | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | Angle Holder | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | Battel Holder | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 10 | Sodium/M.H. Engnator Coile | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
ConditionOther.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
BOQ_563599.xls
BOQ • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].