Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹79.3 L
EMD Value
₹79,500
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
As per NIT
Supply andExecution of Associated AIS Nature of Works towards Construction of 05 nos. of 33 KV GIS feeder bays at 220/132/33 KV GIS Grid Sub-station Chandaka-B on Turnkey basis under EHT ONM Division, Bhubaneswar, OPTCL
SGM-CZ -OnM- e-Tender- 10/2026-27::1
SGM-CZ -OnM- e-Tender- 10/2026-27
Open Tender
Works
ED, Central Zone, Bhubaneswar
₹14,160
₹79,500
31 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Jul 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
SBD_TCN-10.pdf
pdf • 1.29 MB
Volume-II_ScheduleofQuantity.pdf
pdf • 0.82 MB
Volume_II_Technical_Specifications.zip
zip • 4.68 MB
CORRIGENDUM2.pdf
pdf • 0.88 MB
corr01.pdf
pdf • 0.86 MB
corr01.pdf
pdf • 0.86 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].