Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -3.20% | ₹36.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹40.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +8.79% | ₹40.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹37.2 L
EMD Value
₹27,900
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo pithampur
nagar palika pithampur
Remaining work of Library hall at rain basera 1st floor under CM Infrastructure phase 4 pithampur
2026_UAD_517732_1
4207
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
pithampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹27,900
7 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of | |||||
| 1.01 | Remaining work of Library hall at rain basera 1st floor under CM Infrastructure phase 4 pithampur | 1 | as per estimate | 37,20,000 | ₹37,20,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
BOQ_624194.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
estimate517732.pdf
Other Document • 10.77 MB
517732.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].