Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹15.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹16.1 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 11 VPO NARNAUND 125039 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125039 | ₹16.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹16.2 LRejected-Finance NEAR BDO OFFICE BUDANA ROAD NARNAUND 125039 | NARNAUND | HISAR | HARYANA | 125039 | ₹16.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹16.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.9 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE NAVDEEP COOP L AND C SOCIETY LIMITED L3 | The Sisai Co-op L and C society Ltd L1 | The Rakhi Sahapur Coop L and C Society Ltd. L6 | THE SUSHMIKA CO OP L C SOCIETY LTD L5 | THE MAJRA VISHAL CO OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD L2 | THE NARNAUND ADARSH CO-OP L&C SOCIETY LTD NARNAUND L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing and fixing of rcc np3 pipe for interception and diversion of waste water (SBM 2.0) | 1 | Job | 16,10,286 ₹16,10,286 | 15,25,534 ₹15,25,534 Lowest | 17,62,839 ₹17,62,839 | 16,95,000 ₹16,95,000 | 15,26,381 ₹15,26,381 | 16,24,863 ₹16,24,863 |
Tender Value
₹17.0 L
EMD Value
₹33,900
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Raj Kumar
Municipal Committee Narnaund
Providing and fixing of rcc np3 pipe for interception and diversion of waste water (SBM 2.0)
2026_HRY_537203_1
2026659BA742 E0C9 4436 A461 94D0324946F2346ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Narnaund
Providing and fixing of rcc np3 pipe for interception and diversion of waste water (SBM 2.0)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹33,900
Yes
17 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026 - 30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and fixing of rcc np3 pipe for interception and diversion of waste water (SBM 2.0) | - | Job | 16,95,038 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_616346.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].