Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm7d left
Assistant Registrar
Assistant Registrar MMD Office IIT dharwad
Empanelment of OEM or Authorized Suppliers for Supply of Printer ink and toner Cartridges of different Brands of Printers or MFP or FAX machines for FY 2026 27
2026_IITDW_924186_1
IITDH/MMD/RC/2026-27/01
Open Tender
Consumables - Paper/Printing/Photocopy Paper
Supply
365 days
IIT DHARWAD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROTHER DCP-L3560CDW | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Brother HL-L3270CDW series | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 3 | BROTHER MFC-B7715DW | 1 | Nos | 75 | ₹75 |
| 4 | Canon 4245 All in one Printer | 1 | Nos | 75 | ₹75 |
| 5 | Canon Image Class MF4820d | 1 | Nos | 75 | ₹75 |
| 6 | CANON IMAGE CLASS MF756CX | 1 | Nos | 75 | ₹75 |
| 7 | CANON IMAGECLASS MF244DW | 1 | Nos | 75 | ₹75 |
| 8 | CANON IMAGERUNNER 1643i II | 1 | Nos | 75 | ₹75 |
| 9 | CANON PIXMA G2000 | 1 | Nos | 75 | ₹75 |
| 10 | EPSON WF-C5790 | 1 | Nos | 75 | ₹75 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
BOQ_971169.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .