Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.8 L
EMD Value
₹35,520
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9829761
GEM/2026/B/7981314
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹30 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | ASHISH KUMAR 221603,nagarpanchayat madhuban | 27 | 60 days |
| Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | ASHISH KUMAR 221603,nagarpanchayat madhuban | 27 | 60 days |
LIPIK, Nagar Panchayat Madhbuan mau, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Ashish Kumar)
₹35,520
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829761.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788246083.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .