Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹97,330Qualified Make: Lexmark
Model: 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | Make: Lexmark
Model: 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge | ₹97,330 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Lexmark
Model: 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge | ₹1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Lexmark
Model: 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Lexmark
Model: 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 78C3XK0 TONER
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 78C3XK0 TONER
Title: Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge
Lexmark 78C3XC0 Cyan Toner Cartridge
Lexmark 78C3XM0 Magenta Toner Cartridge
Lexmark 78C3XY0 Yellow Toner Cartridge
9285471
GEM/2026/B/7500351
Two Packet Bid
Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge,Lexmark 78C3XC0 Cyan Toner Cartridge,Lexmark 78C3XM0 Magenta
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexmark 78C3XK0 Black Toner Cartridge | Sanjeev Kumar Pal 110021,Centrefor Railway Information Systems Chankyapuri, New Delhi | 1 | 30 days | |
| Lexmark 78C3XC0 Cyan Toner Cartridge | Sanjeev Kumar Pal 110021,Centrefor Railway Information Systems Chankyapuri, New Delhi | 2 | 30 days | |
| Lexmark 78C3XM0 Magenta Toner Cartridge | Sanjeev Kumar Pal 110021,Centrefor Railway Information Systems Chankyapuri, New Delhi | 2 | 30 days | |
| Lexmark 78C3XY0 Yellow Toner Cartridge | Sanjeev Kumar Pal 110021,Centrefor Railway Information Systems Chankyapuri, New Delhi | 2 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
4 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9285471.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
procurement_of_toner_cartridges_2026-04-10-15-58-30_c0c1c63d0b42e4f8bd56e987d28492de.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
procurement_of_toner_cartridges_2026-04-10-16-02-23_2eebfe27d3fe229f2286475e9d3afc4f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
procurement_of_toner_cartridges_2026-04-10-16-05-59_9357d45aabec6255f63513c6c1571893.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
procurement_of_toner_cartridges_2026-04-10-16-10-47_7a6f78ce462bb9f2403591cd1d68eb87.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].