Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: light pole 0 JINSI NALA NO 3 LASHKAR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474001 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | Make: NA
Model: light pole | ₹17.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: light pole | Make: NA
Model: light pole | ₹19.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3)
9070084
GEM/2026/B/7312701
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
Panna, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) | - | 36 | - |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Pawai, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Pawai)
₹17,500
17 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9070084.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC1_2edca4c6-fcb1-47e2-83e71772463261834_dhaniramjatavpawai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC1_2edca4c6-fcb1-47e2-83e71772463261834_dhaniramjatavpawai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].