Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm3d left
Door Limit Switch for HT Panels -Roller Type
Metal Enclosure
1NO+ 1NC Contact
Siemens
3SE5 122
9749531
GEM/2026/B/7911908
Two Packet Bid
Door Limit Switch for HT Panels -Roller Type, Metal Enclosure, 1NO+ 1NC Contact, Siemens, 3SE5 122
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Door Limit Switch for HT Panels -Roller Type | - | - | - |
| Metal Enclosure | - | - | - |
| 1NO+ 1NC Contact | - | - | - |
| Siemens | - | - | - |
| 3SE5 122 | - | - | - |
Chief General Manager, Materials Management, NLC India Limited, Ministry of Coal, (The Unit Head,)
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9749531.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atc_2026-08-12-17-24-36_61e648ef79ae6f28465e3672d9fd790f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].